Championship Standings

2014/15 Championship Standings

Ride Modified Class (after 4 of 6 rounds)
1. Völker Ronald – 616pts
2. Prümper Yannic – 610pts
3. Hagberg Alexander – 605pts
4. Rheinard Marc – 604pts
5. Coelho Bruno – 595pts
6. Wilck Viktor – 588pts
7. Fischer Marc – 578pts
8. Kaufmann Marco – 564pts
9. Südhoff Frederik – 558pts
10.Stadler Dionys – 557pts
11.Orlowski Michal – 552pts
12.Kutvonen Viljami – 542pts
13.Simurda Kuba – 513pts
14.Romagnoli Michele – 490pts
15.Widmer Fabian – 478pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete Modified Championship standings.

Xray Pro Stock Class (after 4 of 6 rounds)
1. Cerny Marek – 605pts
2. Gosvig Mike – 598pts
3. Hofer Martin – 596pts
4. Mächler Max – 583pts
5. Heitsch Henrik – 579pts
6. Gassauer Patrick – 574pts
7. Hettrich Valentin – 572pts
8. Sperr Johannes – 539pts
9. Catelani Nico – 534pts
10. Schneider Marvin – 514pts
11.Wagner Manuel – 508pts
12.Kölbel René – 502pts
13.Rettke Jan – 481pts
14.Hoppe Lars – 461pts
15.Ratheisky Jan – 457pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete Pro Stock Championship standings.

Formula class (after 4 of 6 rounds)
1. Ehrbar David – 608pts
2. Kölbel René – 586pts
3. Weber Herbert – 577pts
4. Wurmhöringer Markus – 556pts
5. Libar Jacques – 548pts
6. Leonardi Simone – 540pts
7. Forrai Gabor – 537pts
8. Klausner Michael – 523pts
9. Schuster Tobias – 515pts
10.Kovacs Zoltan – 500pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete Formula class Championship standings.

2013/14 Championship Standings

201314Mod

Ride Modified Class (after all rounds)
1. Völker Ronald – 622pts
2. Rheinard Marc – 614pts
3. Hagberg Alexander – 608pts
4. Prümper Yannic – 602pts
5. Wilck Viktor – 601pts
6. Südhoff Frederik – 589pts
7. Moore Andy – 584pts
8. Fischer Marc – 582pts
9. Krapp Christopher – 577pts
10.Jasmin Loic – 572pts
11.Levanen Juho – 570pts
12.Kaufmann Marco – 568pts
13.Vässmar Magnus – 565pts
14.Urbain Lucas – 560pts
15.Bultynck Olivier – 560pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete Modified Championship standings.

201314PS

Xray Pro Stock Class (after all rounds)
1. Cerny Marek – 622pts
2. Ratheisky Jan – 619pts
3. Hofer Martin – 606pts
4. Heitsch Henrik – 596pts
5. Vogel Tobias – 588pts
6. Gosvig Mike – 584pts
7. Nemcek David – 580pts
8. Simurda Kuba – 575pts
9. Seidl Tobias – 568pts
10.Mateo Toni – 557pts
11.Brickenkamp Wolf – 549pts
12.Buddrus Patrick – 549pts
13.Streit Tony – 542pts
14.Tschupp Philip – 539pts
15.Stutz Beni – 537pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete Pro Stock Championship standings.

201314F1

Formula class (after all rounds)
1. Ratheisky Jan – 623pts
2. Bultynck Olivier – 616pts
3. Martini Francesco – 606pts
4. Pichler Roman – 605pts
5. Pumpler Thomas – 603pts
6. Forrai Gabor – 596pts
7. Berlincioni Matteo – 582pts
8. Bühler Andreas – 570pts
9. Slåttsveen Magnus – 565pts
10.Carbone Davide – 554pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete Formula class Championship standings.

2012/13 Championship Standings

ModOverall

Ride Modified Class (after all rounds)
1. Völker Ronald – 621pts
2. Rheinard Marc – 616pts
3. Wilck Viktor – 610pts
4. Prümper Yannic – 609pts
5. Hagberg Alexander – 600pts
6. Fischer Marc – 598pts
7. Moore Andy – 597pts
8. Südhoff Frederik – 592pts
9. Krapp Christopher – 581pts
10.Vässmar Magnus – 578pts
11.Dankel Eric – 572pts
12.Kutvonen Viljami – 570pts
13.Berntsen Adrian – 567pts
14.Jasmin Loic – 566pts
15.Fleischmann Dominik – 564pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete Modified Championship standings.

PSOverall

Xray Pro Stock Class (after all rounds)
1. Cerny Marek – 618pts
2. Kunak Zdenko – 614pts
3. Kutvonen Viljami – 611pts
4. Hofer Martin – 608pts
5. Vogl Dominic – 607pts
6. Asmer Jan – 598pts
7. Franke Oliver – 594pts
8. Mächler Max – 575pts
9. Vogel Tobias – 575pts
10.Heitsch Henrik – 573pts
11.Bultynck Olivier – 569pts
12.Hettrich Valentin – 568pts
13.Nemcek David – 555pts
14.Gosvig Mike – 532pts
15.Sparbier Kevin – 525pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete Pro Stock Championship standings.

F1Overall

Speed Passion Formula class (after all rounds)
1. Asmer Jan – 624pts
2. Pichler Roman – 616pts
3. Stangl Toni – 604pts
4. Weber Herbert – 600pts
5. Roeleveld Alexander – 597pts
6. Oehler Thomas – 593pts
7. Middelkoop Koen – 586pts
8. Bühler Andreas – 583pts
9. Slåttsveen Magnus – 575pts
10.Berlincioni Matteo – 575pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete Formula class Championship standings.

2011/12 Championship Standings

ETSModOverall

Ride Modified Class (after all rounds)
1. Völker Ronald – 618pts
2. Rheinard Marc – 613pts
3. Hagberg Alexander – 612pts
4. Prümper Yannic – 609pts
5. Krapp Christopher – 609pts
6. Wilck Viktor – 604pts
7. Moore Andy – 594pts
8. Dankel Eric – 586pts
9. Südhoff Freddy – 582pts
10.Kunák Zdenko – 580pts
11.Fleischmann Dominik – 580pts
12.Hudy Martin – 567pts
13.Ehrbar David – 559pts
14.Levanen Juho – 557pts
15.Vässmar Magnus – 553pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete Modified Championship standings.

ETSPSOverall

Xray Pro Stock Class (after all rounds)
1. Kunák Zdenko – 612pts
2. Streit Tony – 612pts
3. Franke Oliver – 612pts
4. Hofer Martin – 608pts
5. Cerny Marek – 600pts
6. Laptev Ivan – 599pts
7. Orlowski Michal – 590pts
8. Wiessmann Felix – 582pts
9. Bucher Fabian – 576pts
10.Mateo Toni – 558pts
11.Iversen Morten – 552pts
12.Spiering Michael – 551pts
13.Okonski Piotr – 551pts
14.Vogl Dominic – 528pts
15.Flek Radek – 527pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete Pro Stock Championship standings.

ETSF1Overall

Speed Passion Formula class (after all rounds) (combined with Rd1 Hobby)
1. Weber Herbert – 611pts
2. Pichler Roman – 609pts
3. Roeleveld Alexander – 598pts
4. Berlincioni Matteo – 597pts
5. Zambrzycki Bartlomiej – 592pts
6. van der Heijden Martijn – 591pts
7. Mundt Andreas – 589pts
8. Mateo Rodríguez Juansi – 558pts
9. Jongeling Peter – 551pts
10.Sakaguchi Dai – 458pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete Hobby class Championship standings.

2010/2011 Championship Standings

LRsun-modseriestop10

Xenon Modified Class (after all rounds)
1. Völker Ronald – 622pts
2. Rheinard Marc – 617pts
3. Prümper Yannic – 607pts
4. Levanen Juho – 606pts
5. Wilck Viktor – 599pts
6. Moore Andy – 596pts
7. Harper Elliott – 590pts
8. Krapp Christopher – 583pts
9. Hagberg Alexander – 582pts
10.Hudy Martin – 570pts
11.Laptev Ivan – 560pts
12.Ehrbar David – 560pts
13.Kunak Zdenko – 554pts
14.Klöckner René – 551pts
15.Bok Michal – 546pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete Modified Championship standings.

LRsun-psseriestop10

Xray Pro Stock Class (after all rounds)
1. Hofer Martin – 616pts
2. Laptev Ivan – 609pts
3. Franke Oliver – 607pts
4. Streit Tony – 601pts
5. Wohlgemuth Daniel – 594pts
6. Kuriger Sandro – 593pts
7. Bruins John – 590pts
8. Klöckner René – 588pts
9. Tschupp Philip –  580pts
10.Kunak Zdenko – 571pts
11.Flek Radek – 570pts
12.Stutz Beni – 564pts
13.Baldissarri Daniel – 556pts
14.Wiessmann Felix – 551pts
15.Lepelaar Michael – 547pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete Pro Stock Championship standings.

LRsun-hobbyseriestop10

Speed Passion Hobby class (after all rounds)
1. Günther Oliver – 621pts
2. Bunge Jens – 616pts
3. Gattke Dirk – 610pts
4. Fischer Lucas – 607pts
5. Huhn Thomas – 599pts
6. Rozycki Andrzej – 597pts
7. Chlodzinski Blazej – 595pts
8. van der Heijden Martijn – 592pts
9. Dippel Gerd – 562pts
10.Hohls Stephanie – 557pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete Hobby class Championship standings.

2009/2010 Championship Standings

2009/2010 Modified top 10

Modified Class (after all rounds)
1. Rheinard Marc – 623pts
2. Wilck Viktor – 615pts
3. Prümper Yannic – 601pts
4. Moore Andy – 586pts
5. Hudy Martin – 584pts
6. Hamak Zdenek – 576pts
7. Ehrbar David – 575pts
8. Kunák Zdenko – 572pts
9. Laptev Ivan – 568pts
10.Gollner Patrick – 560pts
11.Treder Lars – 557pts
11.Fadtke Dennis – 557pts
13.Bok Michal – 556pts
14.Pumpler Thomas – 546pts
15.Romagnoli Michele – 532pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete Modified Championship standings.

2009/2010 Modified top 10

Pro Stock Class (after all rounds)
1. Stocker Alexander – 621pts
2. Wohlgemuth Daniel – 611pts
3. Laptev Ivan – 602pts
4. Kunák Zdenko – 597pts
5. Madsen Carsten – 589pts
6. Orlowski Blazej – 576pts
7. Klöckner René – 565pts
8. Forrai Gabor – 560pts
9. Larsen Thomas – 555pts
10.Sakaguchi Dai – 544pts
10.Van Dijken Wesley – 544pts
12.Wiessmann Felix – 543pts
13.Essenstam Danny – 540pts
14.Roeleveld Alexander – 532pts
15.Lepelaar Michael – 528pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete Pro Stock Championship standings.

2009/2010 Hobby top 10

Hobby Class (after all rounds)
1. Orlowski Michal – 623pts
2. Fischer Lucas – 603pts
3. Mulder Eric – 601pts
4. Rózycki Andrzej – 597pts
5. Stangl Toni – 592pts
6. Bickendorf Markus – 581pts
7. Günther Oliver – 461pts
8. Chlodzinski Blazej – 447pts
9. van der Heijden Martijn – 423pts
10.Knudsen Peter – 302pts
11.Bickendorf Jan – 301pts
12.Birnbaum Michael – 299pts
13.Wysgol Anna – 289pts
14.Schneider Ansgar – 282pts
15.Lodewijks Klaas – 275pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete Hobby class Championship standings.

2008/2009 Championship Standings

Modified Class (after all rounds)
1. Jilles Groskamp – 300pts
2. Marc Rheinard – 300pts
3. Yannic Pruemper – 296pts
4. Bart Wubben – 286pts
5. Steven Weiss – 284pts
6. Michal Bok – 276pts
7. David Ehrbar – 268pts
8. Zdenek Hamak – 264pts
9. Martin Hofer – 263pts
10. Dennis Fadtke – 255pts

Click here to see the complete Modified Championship standings.

Pro Stock Class (after all rounds)
1. Balint Rajki – 298pts
2. Daniel Wohlgemuth – 297pts
3. Alexander Stocker – 294pts
4. Meik Niemann – 288pts
5. Jakub Plechac – 281pts
6. Zdenko Kunák – 279pts
7. Stefan Jansen – 277pts
8. Dominik Reschke – 272pts
9. Nicolai Nielsen – 259pts
10. Blazej Orlowski – 255pts

Click here to see the complete Super Stock Championship standings.

Title Sponsor

Primary Sponsors
Associate Sponsors ETS 2013/14 Sponsors Series Partners ETS 2013/14 Sponsors

2014/15 Championship Standings (Rd4 of 6)

Ride Modified Class
1. Völker Ronald - 616pts
2. Prümper Yannic - 610pts
3. Hagberg Alexander - 605pts
4. Rheinard Marc - 604pts
5. Coelho Bruno - 595pts
6. Wilck Viktor - 588pts
7. Fischer Marc - 578pts
8. Kaufmann Marco - 564pts
9. Südhoff Frederik - 558pts
10.Stadler Dionys - 557pts
11.Orlowski Michal - 552pts
12.Kutvonen Viljami - 542pts
13.Simurda Kuba - 513pts
14.Romagnoli Michele - 490pts
15.Widmer Fabian - 478pts


Xray Pro Stock Class
1. Cerny Marek - 605pts
2. Gosvig Mike - 598pts
3. Hofer Martin - 596pts
4. Mächler Max - 583pts
5. Heitsch Henrik - 579pts
6. Gassauer Patrick - 574pts
7. Hettrich Valentin - 572pts
8. Sperr Johannes - 539pts
9. Catelani Nico - 534pts
10. Schneider Marvin - 514pts
11.Wagner Manuel - 508pts
12.Kölbel René - 502pts
13.Rettke Jan - 481pts
14.Hoppe Lars - 461pts
15.Ratheisky Jan - 457pts


Formula class
1. Ehrbar David - 608pts
2. Kölbel René - 586pts
3. Weber Herbert - 577pts
4. Wurmhöringer Markus - 556pts
5. Libar Jacques - 548pts
6. Leonardi Simone - 540pts
7. Forrai Gabor - 537pts
8. Klausner Michael - 523pts
9. Schuster Tobias - 515pts
10.Kovacs Zoltan - 500pts

Like Euro Touring Series on Facebook